CAST LIST 2018


Harold Hill Gavin Farnsworth
Harold Hill Understudy David Kasten
Marian Paroo Georgia Winn
Marian Paroo Understudy Gabby Gardner
Charlie Cowell Jose Asis
Charlie Cowell Understudy Asher Bettwieser
Mayor Shinn Tommy Mangieri
Mayor Shinn Understudy Max Portnoy
Eulalie Shinn Caroline Hamilton
Eulalie Shinn Understudy Emily Lewis
Marcellus Washburn Simon Spaulding
Marcellus Understudy Rico Putnam-Puliot
Ethel Toffelmier Mackenzie Arnold
Mrs. Paroo Katie Blood
Mrs. Paroo Understudy Kaelyn Courtemanche
Winthrop Paroo Jaden Poirier
Amaryllis Bebbhinn Knudsen

Ewart Dunlop Everett Winslow
Oliver Hix David Kasten
Jacey Squires Ethan Michaels
Olin Britt Asher Bettweiser
Tommy Djilas Will Burns
Zaneeta Shinn Abby Vanderpot
Gracie Shinn Darian Hulsart
Alma Hix Grace Gardner
Maud Dunlop Cayley North
Mrs. Squires Trinity Martin
Conductor Jacob Helms
Constable Locke Rocco Clough
Farmer Asher Bettwieser
Farmer's Wife Hannah O'Neill
Salesman #1 Nicholas Tsouknakis
Salesman #2 Derek Dickinson
Salesman #3 Liam Blish
Salesman #4 Max Portnoy
Salesman #5 Rico Putnam Pouliot
Newspaper Reader #1 David Kasten
Newspaper Reader #2 Asher Bettwieser
Newspaper Reader #3 David Kasten

Pick-a-little-ladies
Caroline Hamilton
Trinity Martin
Grace Gardner
Mackenzie Arnold
Cayley North
Erin Thompson
Madison D'Amico
Holly Moore
Sydney Stillman
Haley LaBelle
Hannah O'Neill
Daisy Bee
Emily Lewis

Teen Dance Corps:
Abby Vanderpot *Dance Captain
Holly Moore
Sierra Sumner
Alex Owens
SJ Walker
Madi D'Amico
Audrey Berman
Erin Thompson

Teen Boys:
Will Burns
Jacob Helms
Nicholas Tsouknakis

Kids Dance Corps:
Navaeh Rose
Alice Piper
Bebbhin Knudsen
Gabby Gardner
Annabelle Brabant
Darian Hulsart
Jaden Poirier
Rico Putnam-Puliot
Ezra Mock
Madi Moore

River City Citizens:
Haley Labelle
Sofia Asis
Casey Leonard
Abby Newcity
Violet Goodwin
Maggie Dumont
Emily Lewis
Grace Biniecki
Sam Morrell
Sydney Stillman
Olivia Merrill
Hannah O'Neill
Madi Moore
Daisy Bee
Autumn Kimball
Ashylynn Hamel
Corrinne George